Pride and Spirit 

Please note the status of each individual in the column on the right hand side of the directory.

30 Under 30 Nominees and Finalists
 
Last name index: ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9
Results: (1 - 50) of 160
NameClass YearPositionOrganization Name30 Under 30 Status
Kerry J. Adams'16QA AnalystNBCUniversal30 Under 30 Nominee
Denny Agassi'18Student, Master of Science in Public MediaFordham University30 Under 30 Honoree
Emilia K. Albarano'16Managerial AssociateColumbia Artists Management Inc30 Under 30 Finalist
Jake D. Alviene'16Assistant Integrated ProducerTownhouse30 Under 30 Nominee
Michael D. Andersons'12Data Scientist Program AnalystFederal Emergency Management Agency30 Under 30 Finalist
Emily C. Aristizabal'16Optometry StudentSUNY College of Optometry30 Under 30 Finalist
Stefan M. Armstrong'13AttorneyGeneral Counsel's Office ( NYS Liquor Auth.)30 Under 30 Finalist
Olivia Avanzato'11Clubhouse Events and Operations ManagerBoys and Girls Club of Tucson30 Under 30 Finalist
Whicliff Y. Bihayi'12Vice President - Regional Marketing DirectorLincoln Financial group30 Under 30 Nominee
Sean M. Blau'14Sales ExecutiveADP30 Under 30 Nominee
Patrice N. Bocci'12Fundraising & Events ManagerEXPONENTS Inc30 Under 30 Nominee
Laura M. Boff'11Director of Clinical ServicesCleanse Clinic30 Under 30 Finalist
Melisande J. Bolano'11ESL & Dual Language TeacherNYC DOE30 Under 30 Honoree
Christopher J. Bowers'15Account ExecutiveThe Reis Group30 Under 30 Nominee
Nicholas A. Brennan'15Bio Medical ResearchNIH30 Under 30 Finalist
April E. Brewer'13Assistant Production ManagerKansas City Repertory Theatre30 Under 30 Finalist
David L. Broughton'12Cosmetic DentistGreater Long Island Dental (Private Practice)30 Under 30 Finalist
Romina G. Camussi'11Senior AccountantTwitch Interactive, Inc30 Under 30 Nominee
Deanna E. Caracciolo'14Rocky Shores CoordinatorOregon Coastal Management Program30 Under 30 Finalist
Tony J. Carlone'13Freelance Exhibiting Visual ArtistSelf Employed30 Under 30 Honoree
Lauren E. Chalich'16Business Sales Executive/Men's wear & shoesBloomingdale's Dept Store30 Under 30 Nominee
Jack V. Chesebro'15Music Teacher/Special and Alternative EducationMadison/Oneida-BOCES30 Under 30 Finalist
Megan R. Chiovaro'18PhD StudentUniversity of Connecticut30 Under 30 Honoree
Amber L. Conforti'16Accounts PayableDutchess County BOCES30 Under 30 Nominee
Jaclyn A. Courter'17Regional Development Analyst 1Southern Tier 8 Regional Board30 Under 30 Nominee
Sarah C. Coykendall'15Managing Assistant DirectorKean University30 Under 30 Honoree
AnneMarie Cucci'12Director of Annual Fund & Alumni EngagementD'Youville College30 Under 30 Honoree
Alex M. Curtis'14Product innovation/ Marketing/ManufacturingNeuRoast30 Under 30 Nominee
Kimberly K. Cushman'17PhD in PhysicsYale University30 Under 30 Honoree
Rachael A. Czerwinski'15Automation DirectorCheddar Big News30 Under 30 Nominee
Michele B. Daly'10Research ScientistCenter for Disease Control30 Under 30 Finalist
Sean T. Daly'11Distressed Debt Legal AnalystReorg Research Inc.30 Under 30 Honoree
Brendan T. Day'16Video EditorThrillist30 Under 30 Nominee
Emily F. Defeciani'13News Anchor/ReporterSinclair Broadcast Group (CBS6 Albany WRGB)30 Under 30 Honoree
Rinchen Dehshitsang'18AssociateSwim Urban30 Under 30 Honoree
Daniel DeRusso'17Touring Photographer/ Self EmployedDanny DeRusso Photography30 Under 30 Nominee
Kelly G. Earley'13Family & Consumer Science TeacherBinghamton East Middle School30 Under 30 Nominee
Zachary R. Elkort'11Nutritional Analyst for NYC SchoolsNYC School Food30 Under 30 Nominee
Evan W. Englander'12Director, Fraternity & Sorority LifeUniversity of Dayton30 Under 30 Finalist
Alissa M. Ernst'13Founding Special Education TeacherNew York City Dept of Education30 Under 30 Honoree
Joseph C. Faraguna'18Recruitment Consultant - Construction & PropertyHays Recruitment30 Under 30 Nominee
Remi G. Farnan'15Assistant Project ManagerSciame Construction30 Under 30 Honoree
Vianca M. Fernandez'18Medical AssistantPediatrics Clinic30 Under 30 Finalist
Aaron R. Fishkin'12Assistant District AttorneyBrooklyn District Attorney's Office30 Under 30 Finalist
Tricia G. Fronk'12English TeacherGreen Tech High Charter School30 Under 30 Nominee
Matthew L. Gariepy'15Human Resources CoordinatorGenesys Consulting Services Inc.30 Under 30 Finalist
Jon C. Giebler'12Manager of Creative ServicesMets30 Under 30 Nominee
Jordan M. Glasser'14Head Fashion DesignerBari Jay30 Under 30 Honoree
John R. Godden'18MachinistSpectronics30 Under 30 Nominee
Leigh M. Graham'17Museum EducatorChildren's Museum of Science & Technology30 Under 30 Nominee
Results: (1 - 50) of 160

Please note the status of each individual in the column on the right hand side of the directory.