Pride & Spirit

Purchaser

Inscription

 

Location on Map

Alumni Association ELLEN SHUFELT
IN HONOR AND
GOOD FAITH '84H
   N7
Alumni Association CLASS OF 1975
2016 RED DRAGON
SPIRIT AWARD
   
Aalbue, Richard JEN AALBUE
CLASS OF 2014
   X25
Adamo, Paul & Ann IN MEMORY OF
B.E. TENNYSON
CLASS OF 1935
   Y9
Aikman, William SAM & MACY AIKMAN
SEEK HIGHER ED!
LOVE, MOM & DAD
   J33
Alvino, Gregory      
Ambrose, Barbara BARBARA
SADENWATER
AMBROSE
   Y34
Annunziata, Susan JOSEPH
ANNUNZIATA
CLASS OF 2012
   U3
Aron, Jeffrey M. JEFF ARONE-ABE FOX
MIKE NEUWIRTH
ROB BERDY
   M3
Bailey, Lee (Vail, Freda) FREDA VAIL    AA30
Baldwin, Sara E. PROF
JOSEPH C BALDWIN
1964-2011
   DD12
Bamberger, Debra      
Baker, Carol BAKER
JIM HALL OF FAME
CAROL '66 '71
   F11
Barker, Carol STEVE & CAROL
BARKER '69 & '70
45 YRS. TOGETHER
   EE21
Barnett, Jeffrey E. JEFFREY BARNETT
CLASS OF 1979
GO RED DRAGONS
   T17
Barone, Sandra S GRANDUS BARONE
CLASS OF 1962
ENLIGHTENMENT
   W4
Barton, Barbara F.

BARBARA FINLEY BARTON

CLASS OF 1959

   EE45
Behan, Molly MOLLY
DOLAN-BEHAN
CLASS OF 2000
   AA5
Bennett, Jacqueline S. IN LOVING MEMORY
JESS RODRIGUEZ
CLASS OF 2010
   P40
Berger, James J. THE BERGERS
THOMAS & JAMES
1969 & 1991
   CC34
Bodenschatz, Richard W. RITA L. BROYLES
1951-1971
NEVER FORGOTTEN
   
CC29
Boyett, Holly IN MEMORY OF
ANN ABERNETHY 59
ALPHA SIGMA BETA
   AA1
Bogosta, Chuck & Mary Ann CHUCK BOGOSTA '80
IN MEMORY OF
RANDY KETELHUT '80
   X23
Bogosta, Chuck & Mary Ann MARY ANN (MCGINN)
BOGOSTA '82
   X22
Brandt, Tracy and David DAVID & TRACY
BRANDT (EVANS)
1992 & 1990
   AA22
Braun, Paula C. PAULA BRAUN
CLASS OF 1971
   M47
Bresee, Diane Santomauro DIANE
SANTOMAURO
BRESEE
   K3
Brett, Patricia IN LOVING MEMORY
MEG BENTLEY
DESANTA: 1973
   H2
Brown, Karen THE BROWN FAMILY
RICHARD KAREN
CONNOR RACHEL
   R13
Brown, William BILL & DOROTHEA
DOLCE BROWN
CLASS OF 1982
   E31
Bundy, Keith A. KEITH BUNDY
1962 UG 1966 G
   R39
Burns, Kathleen STEVE&JANE KLAK
PARENTS OF KATHY
KLAK BURNS 1974
   H9
Burton, Jeffrey FRED ERMLICH
OMBUDSMAN 77-95
SUNY ONEONTA
   BB3
Byan, Shelly THANKS FOR THE
BEST FOUR YEARS!
SHELLY BYAN '81
   I12
Calabrese, Elizabeth M.      
Canuel, Maryellen BETZ 82    Q35
 Caldwell (Bonacci), Elizabeth

IN LOVING MEMORY

VERNON T BONACCI A TRUE ORIGINAL

   
Carhart (Farrugia), Jo-Ann JO-ANN FARRUGLIA-
CARHART 1975
BEST FOUR YEARS
   
Casey, Valerie VALERIE CASEY
CLASS OF 1973
   O14
Chin, Clement M. CLEMENT CHIN
CLASS OF 1978
ONCE UPON A TIME
   R45
Cicio-McDonaugh, Constance IN MEMORY OF
ROBERT D. CICIO
FOUNDER OF ITK
   W15
Ciechanowicz, Lorraine MY INSPIRATION
ROSE & CHET
CIECHANOWICZ
   C33
Cohen, Kenneth JERI & KEN COHEN
MET THEN MARRIED
"LIFE ENJOYED"
   L2
Cole, Debora HOLLY SCOFIELD
CLASS OF 1977
I MISS OUR CHATS
   BB45
College Foundation JANET PERNA '70
CO-CHAIR, FUND
FOR SCI & TECH
   H22
College Foundation BILL PIETRAFACE
CO-CHAIR, FUND
FOR SCI & TECH
   H23
Collins, Mary C. IRA STAR
CLASS OF 1978
MARY CLAIRE
   X33
Conway, Paul PROF PAUL CONWAY
IN MEMORY OF
GLADYS P SELWYN
   K25
Cospito, Stephanie      
Costa, Peter P. LAURA S. COSTA
2012
   W40
Cross, Anne H. HAZEL W. STEWART
1922
TEACHER FRIEND
   044
Cummings, Yvonne I. YVONNE CUMMINGS
EOP SEPT 1968
CLASS OF 1972
   023
Cummings, Yvonne I. IN MEMORY OF BFF
DORIS A JAMES 73
1950-2014
   BB42
Czub, Michele A. MICHELE CZUB
CLASS OF
2005
   X13
Daher, Ernest ERNIE DAHER
CLASS OF 1965
MATH & CHEMISTRY
   M10
Damsell, Mark A. MARK ALLEN
DAMSELL
CLASS OF 1989
   S7
DeFeus, Adrienne C. THANK YOU
DR. E.L.B. CURTIS
A PITROT 1959
   AA35
Delaney, John B.      
Delaney, Ryan E.      
Delaney, Ryan ONEONTA ULTIMATE
"MAKE IT RAIN"
- DELANEY & BREEZ
   X6
Delaney, Thomas J. DR JOHN DELANEY
EDUCATION DEPT
1946-1976
   CC22
Delligatti, Mark MARK DELLIGATTI
CLASS OF 1975
SUCO FOREVER
   W26
Delligatti, Mark IN LOVING MEMORY
AL SHIPIRO
CLASS OF 1974
   W27
DePalma, David Thomas DAVID DEPALMA

CLASS OF 2001
   M13
Dennis, Dewey A. 206 MATTESON '83
DAVE DEWEY JEFF
MATT MIKE TOM
   I47
DiDesidero, Julianne THANKS ONEONTA!
JULIANNE COTUGNO
CLASS OF 1989
   W1
Doheny, Michael E.      
Donnelly, John P. LOIS MEIER 78
JOHN DONNELLY 77
DECEMBER 4, 1976
   AA46
Dooley, Judith E. MCGARGOINCHEK
JUDY & KAREN
SANDY & LAURIE
   EE33
Drago, Marcella
DRAGO FAMILY
   N15
Dress, James JAMES M. DRESS
CLASS OF 1993
TAU EPSILON PHI
   U46
Dumas, Mary/Cospito, Stephanie/Cooperman, K. Elaine FRESHMAN GIRLS
LIFELONG FRIENDS
SC, EC, MD 1981
   T20
Ebert, James EARTH SCIENCES
DEPARTMENT
2011
   T36
Eisen-Herman, Barbara BARBARA N EISEN
HECED/CONSUMEREC
EDPSYCH MAY 1981
   G30
Elliot, Nancy A.      
Emmett, Carol A.      
Evans, Joan A. JOAN A.
EVANS '72
   E47
Fattore, Michelle FATTORE FAMILY
VITTORIO-95 NOAH
MICHELLE-96 JOSH
   I41
Fear (Donodeo), Linda IN MEMORY OF
CAROL PARRY '69
LINDA DONODEO '68
   K15
Feinblatt, David DAVID FEINBLATT
WONY
CLASS OF 1985
   Z27
Feinblatt, David IN MEMORY OF
JARON REJTIG '85
LARRY & DAVID
   Z28
Filburn, Eleanor R. CLASS
OF
1954
   I27
Fioravanti. Shirley SHIRLEY J. S.
FIORAVANTI
1961-1990
   F42
Fischer, Lorrie LORRIE & STEVE
OUR BEGINNING
CLASS OF 1975
   CC13
Foley, Catherine CATHERINE
DELANO FOLEY
CLASS OF 1968
   Y16
Foley, Clifford CLIFFORD
FOLEY
CLASS OF 1968
   M31
Foley, Maryann E. MARYANN E FOLEY
1975
   Y29
Forcier, Nicholas & Meghan NICHOLAS AND
MEGHAN FORCIER
CLASS OF 2005
   N15
Foti, Vincent F. PATRICK 1957
BARBARA 1959
FOTI
   N29
Foti, Vincent F. GAIL AND VINCE
FOTI
CLASS OF 1957
   N28
Friend, Kerri  GIRL JAM
1998, 2000
ACFJJKKMST
   N9
Gallagher, Kathleen B. GALLAGHER
DUKE & KATHY
75 RED GOWNS
   Q1
Gallagher, Robert GALLAGHER
DUKE & KATHY
75 RED GOWNS
   Q1
Gennarelli, Ryan RYAN GENNARELLI
CLASS OF 2010
VICE PRESIDENT
   M38
Glasser, Joseph J.      
Glenn, Arlene ARLENE FLYNN
MODZELEWSKI 1967
OUR FRIEND AG/LS
   AA20
Gnecco, Jennifer L. MARIANNA
JG 1997 MS
   W37
Golden, David M. DAVID M. GOLDEN
CLASS OF 1960
   BB39
Gonyo, Claire P. CLAIRE GONYO
THANK YOU,
MICHAEL KOCH
   B46
Green, Carol T.      
Greidinger, Larry J. BABE GREIDINGER
CLASS OF 1976
LASTING MEMORIES
   I25
Greidinger, Larry J. RENEE AND BABE
MAKING NEW
MEMORIES
   I26
Greidinger, Larry J. BABE SKIP MIKE
JIMMY WAYNE JACK
MACDUFF 1975
   J26
 Greidinger, Larry J.

MORE MEMORIES

WITH ALISON AND LAUREN 2015

   
Groves, Jane BITSY-CARL-JANE
DEBBIE-AGO-LYNNE
SUE D 1969 SUE P
   Z12
Hadley, Nicole NICOLE C. HADLEY
CLASS OF 1990
   N5
Hallaran, Janet J. JANET JAMES
CLASS OF 1959
ALPHA SIGMA BETA
   E33
Hallfors, Jane E.      
Hawes, Nancy LIFE IS WORTH IT
LIVE IT WELL
NANCY HAWES 1990
   BB24
Heck, Betty MARY ELLISTON
1916 & DAUGHTER
BETTY DAVIS 1951
   CC10
Heck, Charles J.      
Hennelly, Mary E. LESLIE ANN
FORMAN VISKOVICH
HAYS HALL 1980
   BB34
Hicks, Mary A. MARY A. HICKS
A LIFE-AFFIRMING
EXPERIENCE
   F4
Hochuli, Rebecca L. IN LOVING MEMORY
RICKY CALIGIURI
YOUR AGO SISTERS
   L47
Hirschheimer, Lawrence LAWRENCE
HIRSCHHEIMER
CLASS OF 1985
   CC43
Holmes, Edward EDWARD W. HOLMES
CLASS OF 1963
   U22
Holmes, Edward STELLA A. HUYCK
HOLMES
CLASS OF 1963
   U23
Holstead, Roland E. ROLAND HOLSTEAD
SHARYN MCKNIGHT
1967
   I44
Holt, Marie      
Hough, Margaret T. MARGARET
TOMPKINS HOUGH
1969-1972
   R3
Hyacinthe, Stephane SUPREMECLIENTELE
ETA LINE 1999
THE COMMISSION
   S31
Infurna, Michael D. I SPENT THE BEST
YEARS OF MY LIFE
ON THIS CAMPUS!!
   P26
Isaacs, Steven STEVE ISAACS
CLASS OF 1997
   L44
Jalbert, Elizabeth L. DONALD F JALBERT
ENGLISH FACULTY
1959-1960
 

T30

Jenkins, Deborah DEBORAH JENKINS
CLASS OF 1978
   O28
Johnson, Emmon P. SUSAN ANDRUS
JOHNSON (MOM)
1968-TEACHER
   N40
Kaletsky Olcott, Karen "LIFE IS GOOD"
KAREN (KATELESKY)
OLCOTT '72
   I7
Kaminski, Darlene SUSAN ELSAESSER
DARLENE KARUZAS
CLASS OF 1966
   T36
Karchinski, Pamela PAMELA KARCHINSKI
THEATRE/MUSIC
CLASS OF 2009
   T34
Kelly, Lisa and Shaun SHAUN & LISA
(GIMPLE) KELLY
CLASS OF 1985
   M45
Kelly, Matthew E. MATTHEW E. KELLY
MIDDLETOWN, NY
Dec-01
   EE19
Kennedy-Durand, Margaret MARGARET KENNEDY
CLASS OF 1986
FOR DAN & SKYLAR
   D15
Ketcham, Harriet IN MEMORY OF
OLD MAIN
H W KETCHAM '39
   Y39
Kewley, James JAMES KEWLEY '75
ROBIN DEWICK
MARRIED 7-21-74
   G1
Kikuchi, Fumiko Maifeng Yuan
Fumiko Kikuchi
Class of 1993
   
Klein, Jenny I HOPE YOU DANCE
AMY M., AMY P.,
DENA, HOLLY…
   CC17
Klein, Jenny …JENNY, KELLY,
SUZANNE, WENDY
CLASS OF 2001
   DD18
Knight, Reginald REGGIE & SHELLEY
KNIGHT
CLASS OF 74 & 73
   S19
Knight, Shelley L.      
Knightes, Peter W. PETER W. KNIGHTES
EARTH SCIENCE
1967
   K42
Kobuszewski, Fred MARIE KOBUSZEWSKI
LOVED HER WORK
ARE U A TURTLE?
   K27
Kobuszewski, Fred MARY SCOTT ROSS
STATE NORMAL
1931
   K28
Kolpack, Carmeen IN APPRECIATION
CARMEEN YANNOTTI
1965 GRADUATE
   V10
Kotlas, Maureen KOTLAS, ROEDER
MITZNER, SPANDAU
COOK & WILLIAMS
   D28
Kremer, William & Priscilla WILLIAM KREMER
PRISCILLA BLOOM
IMO HARRY BLOOM
   N17
Kurz (Galioto), Johanne JOHANNE GALIOTO
KURZ
CLASS OF 1961
   P3
Larkin, Grace F DANIEL LARKIN
HONORING
50 YEARS
   EE13
La Perla-Morales, Joann IN MEMORY OF
ANTHONY LA PERLA
KAYLA LA PERLA
   Z47
Lambiaso, Michael A. LAMBIOSO
MICHAEL '67, '71 G
JOAN '77, '79 G
   F14
Lamy, Robert JOHN HIPKENS MD
CLASS OF 1972
GREATLY LOVED
   DD42
Leone, Celeste LEONE
ED 73, H OF F 06
CELESTE MS 89
   AA40
Lewand, Rebecca JOSH OKUN '06 &
BECKY LEWAND '07
   Z19
Leahy, Arthur ARTHUR LEAHY '73
IN MEMORY OF
DR. JERRY INGLES
   N21
Leahy, Arthur ARTHUR S. LEAHY
CLASS OF 1973
COPPER FOX #121
   G26
Leifels, John MONSTER, VICTOR
KEARNOSE, NORMAN
PIDGE 1984
   C30
Lennane, Donna HAPPY YEARS!
DONNA BOTTALICO
CLASS OF '74
   L6
Leonard, Paul M. FOR ONEONTA
PAUL M. LEONARD
CLASS OF 1978
   S1
Lesser, Craig S. NANCY AND CRAIG
LESSER
1972
   I2
Liberto Jr., Sam J. SAM J LIBERTO JR
1962
   Q41
Limbach, Kenneth H. KENNETH LIMBACH
CLASS OF 2013
ADOL ENGLISH ED
   T33
Liotta, Alfred J. DR. AL LIOTTA '67
WITH GRATITUDE
   N2
Lloyd, Janice SYLVESTER LLOYD
JAN REVETT LLOYD
CLASS OF 1962
   D36
Low, Jennifer C. PHILIP M. CARPENTER, JR.
64 '67G
   BB47
Lunger, Kathleen KATHLEEN
MELZER LUNGER
CLASS OF 1973
   R41
Lunger, Robert      
Lussier, Nancy-Ann L. CARIN-DONNA--PEW
NANCY-ROBBIE-107
LIFELONG FRIENDS
   AA32
Jalbert (Lynch), Elizabeth ELIZABETH LYNCH
JALBERT 1948
DEAN 1972-1991
   T29
Jalbert (Lynch), Elizabeth DONALD F JALBERT
ENGLISH FACULTY
1959-1960
   T30
Jones, Kathleen KATHY SPORTELLI
JONES 1971 1973
JENNY JONES 2001
   BB12
Macherone, Ryan WHERE IT BEGAN
RYAN & STEPHANIE
MACHERONE
   U1
Maggiore, Sharon Kisner SHARON KISNER '75
ALICE MAGGIORE '10
EMILY MAGGIORE '14
   Y42
Mahala, Michael MIKE MAHALA 1989
WAYNE JILL LAURE
BIBS BLOCK WORTH
   DD28
Martin, Betty Bitterman BETTY BITTERMAN
MARTIN
CLASS OF 1950
   Q27
Martin-Merber, Victoria      
Mastin, Marla MARLA MASTIN
DISTINQUISHED
SUNY ALUMNA 1993
   W31
Mastin, Marla 63 MARLA WACKER
MASTIN B.S. M.S.
PH.D. (UND) '95
   W30
McAteer, James J. VICTORIA & JAMES
McATEER CLASS 08
MARRIED 10/7/12
   S3
McDonaugh, Kevin IN MEMORY OF
ROBERT D. CICIO
FOUNDER OF ITK
   W15
 McFarland, Geraldine T.      
McHugh, Carol IN MEMORY OF
MARY R. MCHUGH
CAROL MCHUGH '77
   G9
Merber, Mitchell I.      
Miller, Margot L. MARGOT & STEVEN
MILLER
CLASS OF 1991
   DD37
Merges-Marko, Elizabeth J. ELIZABETH JEAN
MERGES MARKO
1950 1953G
   U12
Moody, William IN MEMORY OF
GERALDINE GREEN
MOODY (1959)
   BB27
Moseman, Donald K. DIANA L. MOSEMAN
CLASS OF 1996
TLTC-CAE
   D45
Moser, Melissa MELISSA, T
AND MARY
FORD HALL 1985
   AA14
Moulter, Marylouise ADAM MOULTER
PRESIDENT,
CLASS OF 2010
   DD39
Murphy, Rosanne ALMA (ELLSWORTH)
MURPHY
CLASS OF 1931
   Q10
Narayan, Janet JUDITH ALLEE
PARKER
1961
   Q23
Narayan, Janet JANET ALLEE
NARAYAN
1963
   Q24
Narayan, Janet ISABEL IDA PHYFE
ALLEE
1928
   R25
Narayan, Janet MARION PHYFE
WAITE
1926
   R26
Nosek, Stan STAN NOSEK '69
IOTA TAU KAPPA
CHARTER MEMBER
   H28
O'Connor Reilly, Margaret MARGARET (PEGGY)
O'CONNOR REILLY
1951
   K18
O'Connor Reilly, Margaret SARA (SALLY)
REILLY
1985
   K19
Ohanian, John JOHN OHANIAN
SUCO '79
   CC31
Olcott, Karen K. "LIFE IS GOOD"
KAREN (KATELESKY)
OLCOTT '72
   I7
Padover, Steven L. JOHN STORCK '62
STEVE PADOVER '63
SECTION "Z"
   H14
Padover, Wayne PADOVER BROTHERS
STEVEN & WAYNE
1963 1970
   Z4
Package-Doheny, Michael MICHAEL DOHENY
"PACKAGE"
CLASS OF 1986
   J31
Parker, Paul PAUL PARKER
CLASS OF 1976
THANKS MOM!
   I35
Pfitz, Erika ERIKA LYNN PFITZ
TROY, NY
CLASS OF 2010
   AA17
Phillips, Carolyn A.      
Platt, Jennifer ALICE
PODOBA PLATT
CLASS OF 1969
   CC25
Polli, Darlyn J. IN MEMORY OF
TERRY SPERRY
8-Mar-13
   S23
Pondolfino, Joan ALPHA SIGMA BETA
SISTERS
CLASS OF 1961
   O32
Portanova-Alger, Virginia GINNY PORTANOVA
1970
A JOURNEY BEGINS
   CC3
Potter, Janet JANET POTTER
MORE THAN 30 YRS
AT MILNE LIBRARY
   J46
ReDavid, Glenn T. GLENN '03 AND
VICKI OIYAN '07G
REDAVID (M2008)
   W34
Quinn Reagan, Mary MARY QUINN
REAGAN
CLASS OF 1951
   D25
Rask, Martha C. MARTHA GAGE RASK
CLASS OF 1955
   R33
Rathbone, Tom THE RATHBONE AND
MURRAY FAMILIES
   P19
Reed, Beverly A. FLO CANFIELD '26
MOTHER-DAUGHTER
BEV VAN DUSEN '54
   L24
Reinhart, Nancy E. IN LOVING MEMORY
OF JOE GLASSER
THE REINHARTS
   F21
Reinhart, Roland & Phylis IN LOVING MEMORY
OF JOE GLASSER
THE REINHARTS
   
Reynolds, Phylis SEAN P REYNOLDS
LAX CAPT 2011
"GOOD TIMES"
   V33
Ribeiro, Johannes G. MET HERE IN 1979
JOE & JO RIBEIRO
MARRIED 1/3/82
   CC35
Ricci, Stephen STEPHEN A.
RICCI, ESQ.
CLASS OF 1975
   Z8
Rishel, Kenneth C. KENNETH RISHEL
CLASS OF 1968
   R35
Roberts, Carol E. CAROL EMMETT '72
IN MEMORY OF
IRIS MURPHY '72
   G47
Ronick, Jessica A. JESSICA RONICK
CLASS OF 2006
   P36
Rosenbaum, Kim KIM ROSENBAUM
NEE JACKLE
CLASS OF 1980
   X3
Rudolph, Lisa LISA RUDOLPH
CLASS OF 2007
   K21
Russell, Regina IN MEMORY OF
CAROL BELTON
ENGLANDER '71
   Z24
Russell, Regina ALPHA SIGMA BETA
SORORITY
SISTERS FOR LIFE
   Z25
Rutigliano-Koval, Lisa LISA RUTIGLIANO
CLASS OF 2000
   V17
Ryan-Hsu, Monika      
Sabino, Peter PETER A. SABINO
CLASS OF 1958
MY DADDY
   F45
Salmirs, Scott MARCY AVNER
SCOTT SALMIRS
CLASS OF 1984
   R22
Salmirs, Scott ALISON SALMIRS
SCOTT SALMIRS
PROUD ALUMNI
   Q21
Salmirs, Scott MARCY & SCOTT
CLASS OF 1984
30 YEARS OF LOVE
   Q22
Sanborn, Evelyn EVELYN SANBORN44
~TRUSZ~
JANET PODOSEK 71
   CC20
Sargent, Marion MARION SHERMAN
SARGENT
CLASS OF 1956
   F28
Saule, John ANN SCHOOR/SAULE
TOGETHER FOREVER
CLASS OF 66
   Y11
Schaller, Kathryn KATHRYN ENNERS
SCHALLER
ARETHUSA 61
   V19
Schaller, Kathryn BETTY NESBIT
ROBINSON
ARETHUSA 61
   V20
Schechter, Michael S. KAMALA WAS HERE
ZETA SIGMA DELTA
CLASS OF 1997ISH
   C47
Schiele, Evan C. EVAN C. SCHIELE
CLASS OF 1989
ONEONTA IS #1
   C3
Schmitt, William I. LIKE NO OTHER
CURTIS HALL '72
LOVE CHILDREN!
   L41
Schoonmaker, Barbara J. BARBARA
SHOONMAKER
CLASS OF 1962
   EE23
 Schubert, Richard & Carol

TERRI BRENNICK

ALPHA KAPPA PHI  AGO 1968

   
Schultzberg, Rhea RHEA SCHULTZBERG
CLASS OF 1976
WHAT A PLACE!
   V42
Scully, James C. C. SCULLY '72
ATTORNEY AT LAW
AMICUS CURIAE
   EE25
Seroka, Jean JEAN WILSON
SEROKA '64
JOE SEROKA '66
   Q34
Seroka, Joseph JEAN WILSON
SEROKA '64
JOE SEROKA '66
   
Serra, Dominick DOMINICK V SERRA
BASEBALL
CLASS OF 2000
   T6
Seyffarth, Susan SUSAN SEYFFARTH
CLASS OF 1965
THANK YOU DR. NEW
   H43
Sherman, Emma EMMA SUTTON
SHERMAN
CLASS OF 1927
   F29
Shufelt, Ellen E. SUCO
GOLDEN ALUMNI
1988
   V3
Sicari, Frank THE NIGHTMARE
80 ELM STREET
2004-2005
   R31
Skivington, Deborah H. KEVIN 1970
DEBORAH 1972
SKIVINGTON
   EE43
Sklarz, Cassie A.      
Sklarz, Catherine ROBERT, MARGARET
& CASSIE SKLARZ
72 '71 '04 '06G
   H32
Slow, Evan & Roberta ROBERTA & EVAN
SCARLET BEGONIAS
1981
   J38
Spence, Margaret MOTHER & FATHER
SPENCE
ARETHUSA
   M22
St. Jacques, Renee RENEE
ST. JACQUES
CLASS OF 2010
   M33
St. Jean McTague, Linda MCTAGUE
LINDA ST. JEAN '67
IN LOUIS' MEMORY
   T44
Stancher, Mary MARY MARRERO-
STANCHER 1951
ALPHA DELTA BETA
   W46
Stark-Harrold, Bette A. BETTE A STARK
1977
TIME OF MY LIFE
   S11
Steiker, Nancy L.      
Stein, John JOHN & SUE STEIN
HAPPY 30TH
ANNIVERSARY
   EE41
Steng, Nancy E. NANCY E. STENG
ARETHUSA
CLASS OF 1961
   W19
Stenger, Donna BRYCE HUBER '89
REMEMBERING YOU
WITH A SMILE…
   O42
Stenger, Kevin D.      
Striffler, Sheila ROBERT & SHEILA
STRIFFLER
10/20/1973
   J2
Sweeney, Anita ANITA SWEENEY
BS 2002--AGE 64
EDUCATION ROCKS
   S45
Sweet, Andy DR RAY RAINVILLE
TEACHER & FRIEND
ANDY SWEET 1978
   G39
Tantillo, Nicolas IN MEMORY OF
OFFICER FIGOSKI
1964-2011
   Y37
Tanzer, Jed S. & Sally      
Tashiro, Aki I LOVE ONEONTA!
AKI TASHIRO
CLASS OF 1999
   I40
Telfian, Sibyl SIBYL CUMMINGS58
BS HOME EC ASB
GREGBRADRICKMARK
   Z34
Thalasinos, Joan L. THE THALASINOS
FAMILY
1975 AND 2009
   B34
Thompson, Russell CRAIG THOMPSON
RUSSELL THOMPSON
ROYCE THOMPSON
   P32
Tice, Theresia BRIGID DAVE JEFF
DEB TOM JOBI
& THERESIA
  I29
Traynor, Audrey JACQUELYN
TRAYNOR
CLASS OF 2015
   CC40
Tronolone, Michael F. JOHN A. TRONOLONE
ALPHA PHI OMEGA
CLASS OF 1966
   E43
Trusz, Evelyn Sanborn EVELYN SANBORN44
~ TRUSZ~
JANET PODOSEK 71
   CC20
Vandenbosch, William V. WM VANDENBOSCH69
IN MEMORY
TOM WALL '70
   BB16
Wadach,Cindy THE GIRLS OF
312 MATTESON -
FRIENDS 4 LIFE!
   M19
McFarland (Walsh), Geraldine T. JERI WALSH '52
PAT WALSH '54
   H46
Walther, Lynda LYNDA R. WALTHER
SUCO 1964-1968
SACHEM 1968-2001
   M25
Walther, Lynda IN MEMORY OF
JUDITH T. MANGER
CLASS OF 1968
   M26
Warner, Barbara M.      
Weafer, Mary K. MARY K. MCGUIRE
CLASS OF 1984
WE LOVE YOU
   Y1
Weber, Scott TODD SCOTT JIMMY
LONG MAY YOU RUN
84 85 OSJ
   V7
Werner, John JOHN WERNER '71
THANKS ONEONTA!
RED DRAGON PRIDE
   U5
Green (Weeks), Carol Ann CAROL ANN WEEKS
1953
   I15
Williams, Diane DR LEIF HARTMARK
VP FINANCE/ADMIN
FROM 1988-2011
   Y31
Williams, Roger SUE SNELL
WILLIAMS
ASA '54
   W43
Wong, Fabrice FABRICE JEW WONG
1962
   V45
Wood, Ernest THE WOOD FAMILY
ERNEST '75
RON AND PAT '83
   T42
Wood, Maureen BELOVED FRIEND
WILLIAM C. MEYER
1934 - 2011
   E38
Yass, Carole CAROLE YASS
MS RD CDE
DECEMBER '77
   P38
Yatto, Kurt R. KURT YATTO '72
"THE HUMAN ZOO"
KATHY YATTO '76
   T27
Yuan, Maifeng Maifeng Yuan
Fumiko Kikuchi
Class of 1993
   
Yudenfreund, Joel BRIELLE, BRANDON
AND JOEL
YUDENFREUND 1984
   J24
Zamore, Donna ZACHARY
"MOOSE" 2012
FRIEDLAND
   X8
Zucker, Jordan JORDAN CRAIG
ZUCKER
CLASS OF 1991
   Y45